Kolpingsfamilien im DV Regensburg nach Bezirksverbänden

Stand: 4. Februar 2022

BV Amberg

Vorsitzende: Ursula Christau
Amberg
Hirschau
Kümmersbruck
Schmidmühlen
Schnaittenbach
Sulzb.-Ro. – St. Marien
Sulzb.-Ro. – Herz Jesu
Vilseck

BV Cham

Vorsitzender: Michael Fleck
Cham
Falkenstein
Furth im Wald
Bad Kötzting
Roding
Rötz
Stamsried
Walderbach
Waldmünchen

BV Dingolfing

Vorsitzender: Martin Huber
Dingolfing
Eggenfelden
Frontenhausen
Gangkofen
Marklkofen
Massing
Mengkofen
Pilsting
Reisbach
Wallersdorf

BV Donau

Vorsitzender: Herbert Edenhofer
Bodenmais
Bogen
Deggendorf
Geiselhöring
Mallersdorf
Pfaffenberg
Plattling
Ruhmannsfelden
Schwarzach
Straubing
Viechtach

BV Fahrenberg

Vorsitzender: Martin Zeller
Eslarn
Moosbach
Pleystein
Tännesberg
Waidhaus
Waldthurn

BV Fichtelgau

Vorsitzender: Martin König
Arzberg
Ebnath
Marktredwitz
Riglasreuth
Schönwald
Selb
Waldershof
Wunsiedel

BV Hallertau

Vorsitzender:Sebastian Winter
Au/Hallertau
Geisenfeld
Gosseltshausen
Mainburg
Vohburg
Volkenschwand
Wolnzach

BV Industriegau

Vorsitzender: Albert Fischer
Bodenwöhr
Bruck
Burglengenfeld
Leonberg
Maxhütte-Haidhof
Nittenau
Premberg
Teublitz

BV Isar

Vorsitzender: Michael Kreitmaier
Bayerbach
Ergolding
Ergoldsbach
LA – St. Nikola
LA- St. Pius
LA – St. Wolfgang
LA-Auloh
Pfeffenhausen
Rottenburg
Vilsbiburg

BV Kelheim

Vorsitzender: Brigitte Haltmeyer
Abensberg
Altmannstein
Kelheim
Kösching
Langquaid
Neustadt/Do
Pförring
Riedenburg
Rohr
Siegenburg

BV Regensburg

Vorsitzender: Herbert Lorenz Aufhausen
Alteglofsheim
Donaustauf
Hainsacker
Lappersdorf
Neutraubling
R.- HI. Geist
R. – Herz Jesu
R. – Herz Marien
R. – Reinhausen
R. – Sallern
R. -Albertus Magnus
R. – St. Anton
R. – St. Bonifaz
R. – St. Cäcilia
R. – St. Emmeram
R. – St. Erhard
R. – St. Konrad
R. – St. Paul
R.- St Wolfgang
R. – Steinweg
Regenstauf
Schierling
Sinzing
Wörth
Wolfsegg
Tegernheim

BV Jura

Vorsitzender: Reinhard Rauner
Beratzhausen
Hemau
Laaber
Hohenfels
Kallmünz
Parsberg

BV Schwandorf

Vorsitzender: Hans Pronath
Nabburg
Neunburg v. Wald
Oberviechtach
Pfreimd
Schönsee
Schwandorf
Schwarzenfeld
Wernberg
Winklarn

BV Tirschenreuth

Vorsitzende: Martina Mark
Bärnau
Erbendorf
Falkenberg
Friedenfels
lmmenreuth
Kemnath
Mitterteich
Tirschenreuth
Waldsassen

BV Weiden-Neustadt

Vorsitzender: Roland Hoffmann
Eschenbach
Grafenwöhr
Luhe
Mantel
Neunkirchen
Neustadt/WN.
Pressath
Schirmitz
Weiden
Windischeschenbach